PLT 2017 - ranking

Aktualny ranking sezonu 2017

 

 

Suma z Punkty

An Do Pruszcz Gdański

259

Combat Sports Academy

161

Lotos Jabłonna/Legionowo

157

STOCZEK Białystok

92

BST Bartoszyce

52

Egida-Olsztynek

22

Gladius

6

Suma końcowa

749

 

 

 

 

Etykiety wierszy

Suma z Punkty

kadet młodszy-dziewczęta

89

Boroch Magdalena

14

An Do Pruszcz Gdański

14

Sadkowska Zuzanna

8

Combat Sports Academy

8

Dakowicz Lilianna

8

STOCZEK Białystok

8

Mizera Kinga

7

An Do Pruszcz Gdański

7

Bylicka Ewa

6

An Do Pruszcz Gdański

6

Borodziuk Malwina

6

Combat Sports Academy

6

Śliwowska Katarzyna

6

STOCZEK Białystok

6

Gamdza Diana

5

Lotos Jabłonna/Legionowo

5

Sawicka Gabrysia

4

An Do Pruszcz Gdański

4

Zyskowksa Michalina

4

Lotos Jabłonna/Legionowo

4

Krauze Matylda

3

Lotos Jabłonna/Legionowo

3

Bobel Aleksandra

3

STOCZEK Białystok

3

Skierś Wiktoria

3

Lotos Jabłonna/Legionowo

3

Ciesiołkiewicz Julia

3

An Do Pruszcz Gdański

3

Chaniewska Natalia

2

STOCZEK Białystok

2

Kołpak Gabriela

2

Combat Sports Academy

2

Gamza Diana

1

Lotos Jabłonna/Legionowo

1

Pętaś Zofia

1

Gladius

1

Frymarkiewicz Bianka

1

Lotos Jabłonna/Legionowo

1

Szostko Wiktoria

1

STOCZEK Białystok

1

Truszkowska Lena

1

Lotos Jabłonna/Legionowo

1

juniorki-dziewczęta

80

Grabska Izabela

14

Lotos Jabłonna/Legionowo

14

Sztukowska Gabriela

10

Combat Sports Academy

10

Lipska Patrycja

10

Combat Sports Academy

10

Kulesza Zofia

8

An Do Pruszcz Gdański

8

Affek Beata

8

Lotos Jabłonna/Legionowo

8

Rutkowska Katarzyna

8

BST Bartoszyce

8

Jankowska Katarzyna

7

Lotos Jabłonna/Legionowo

7

Kornacka Weronika

6

An Do Pruszcz Gdański

6

Argalska Klaudia

5

Egida-Olsztynek

5

Stefanowska Paulina

2

Combat Sports Academy

2

Łączkowska Julia

1

Lotos Jabłonna/Legionowo

1

Prończuk Oliwia

1

STOCZEK Białystok

1

kadet młodszy-chłopcy

101

Szostek Emil

14

An Do Pruszcz Gdański

14

Jasiak Piotr

10

An Do Pruszcz Gdański

10

Castalano Marsel

8

Egida-Olsztynek

8

Musijowski Kamil

8

An Do Pruszcz Gdański

8

Adamski Artur

7

STOCZEK Białystok

7

Siudyga Nikodem

6

An Do Pruszcz Gdański

6

Gil Matusz

6

STOCZEK Białystok

6

Schultz Filip

5

An Do Pruszcz Gdański

5

Jaśkiewicz Szymon

5

An Do Pruszcz Gdański

5

Lubiszewski Krzysztof

5

An Do Pruszcz Gdański

5

Piwowar Bartosz

4

BST Bartoszyce

4

Świech Mateusz

3

An Do Pruszcz Gdański

3

Kupiec Kamil

3

An Do Pruszcz Gdański

3

Mackało Norbert

3

Combat Sports Academy

3

Woźniczko Paweł

3

Lotos Jabłonna/Legionowo

3

Nikraszewicz Adrian

3

BST Bartoszyce

3

Gogol Paweł

1

STOCZEK Białystok

1

Woźniczko Piotr

1

Lotos Jabłonna/Legionowo

1

Hajkowski Bartosz

1

Combat Sports Academy

1

Jóźwiak Michał

1

STOCZEK Białystok

1

Żywna Piotr

1

Combat Sports Academy

1

Sosna Norbert

1

STOCZEK Białystok

1

Gawarecki Wiktor

1

An Do Pruszcz Gdański

1

Korolko Tomasz

1

STOCZEK Białystok

1

juniorzy-chłopcy

77

Keler Karol

14

An Do Pruszcz Gdański

14

Rutecki Daniel

14

Lotos Jabłonna/Legionowo

14

Borodziuk Kamil

10

Combat Sports Academy

10

Boguszewski Krzysztof

10

Combat Sports Academy

10

Budnik Maciej

8

Combat Sports Academy

8

Thielmann Kacper

6

An Do Pruszcz Gdański

6

Pacuła Szymon

5

Lotos Jabłonna/Legionowo

5

Mackało Hubert

4

Combat Sports Academy

4

Bartecki Łukasz

4

Lotos Jabłonna/Legionowo

4

Hutnik Paweł

2

STOCZEK Białystok

2

kadet starszy-dziewczęta

95

Spyra Maria

12

An Do Pruszcz Gdański

12

Skuza Oliwia

12

An Do Pruszcz Gdański

12

Uściłowicz Aleksandra

8

Combat Sports Academy

8

Fiedorowicz Karina

8

Combat Sports Academy

8

Wiśniewska Wiktoria

8

STOCZEK Białystok

8

Gronostaj Wiktoria

6

An Do Pruszcz Gdański

6

Jamrozik Julia

6

Combat Sports Academy

6

Dakowicz Oliwia

6

STOCZEK Białystok

6

Bałdowska Ewa

5

Combat Sports Academy

5

Adamska Elwira

4

STOCZEK Białystok

4

Sićko Julia

4

Combat Sports Academy

4

Makuchowska Maja

3

An Do Pruszcz Gdański

3

Bułkowska Antonina

3

Combat Sports Academy

3

Kaziukiewicz Wiktoria

3

Combat Sports Academy

3

Kulesza Wiktoria

2

STOCZEK Białystok

2

Chmielewska Sylwia

2

Combat Sports Academy

2

Kuziukiewicz Wiktoria

1

Combat Sports Academy

1

Obuchowicz Daria

1

Combat Sports Academy

1

Staniszewska Maja

1

Egida-Olsztynek

1

kadet starszy-chłopcy

124

Stępień Igor

12

Lotos Jabłonna/Legionowo

12

Waszkiewicz Patryk

10

STOCZEK Białystok

10

Starczewski Kamil

8

An Do Pruszcz Gdański

8

Smosarski Konrad

7

Lotos Jabłonna/Legionowo

7

Tomaszewski Roman

7

Lotos Jabłonna/Legionowo

7

Matwiejczyk Filip

7

Combat Sports Academy

7

Łukasik Kuba

6

Lotos Jabłonna/Legionowo

6

Jamróz Marcel

6

STOCZEK Białystok

6

Młodkowski Mikołaj

5

Egida-Olsztynek

5

Fafiński Krzysztof

5

Gladius

5

Gołombiewski Marcel

5

BST Bartoszyce

5

Boroch Wojciech

5

An Do Pruszcz Gdański

5

Sośnicki Szymon

4

BST Bartoszyce

4

Kokoszka Hubert

3

BST Bartoszyce

3

Castalano Marsel

3

Egida-Olsztynek

3

Sobolewski Antoni

3

BST Bartoszyce

3

Kujawa Bartosz

3

BST Bartoszyce

3

Nowakowski Wojtek

3

An Do Pruszcz Gdański

3

Nuż Bartek

3

An Do Pruszcz Gdański

3

Hajkowski Jakub

3

Combat Sports Academy

3

Kilarski Natan

3

An Do Pruszcz Gdański

3

Jarmusik Jakub

2

Combat Sports Academy

2

Bożym Norbert

2

Lotos Jabłonna/Legionowo

2

Niedzielko Julian

2

Combat Sports Academy

2

Stamski Jakub

2

An Do Pruszcz Gdański

2

Masiejczyk Szymon

1

Combat Sports Academy

1

Zieziula Piotr

1

Combat Sports Academy

1

Flisikowski Łukasz

1

An Do Pruszcz Gdański

1

Gejdel Arkadiusz

1

Combat Sports Academy

1

Kwiatkowski Robert

1

Lotos Jabłonna/Legionowo

1

młodziczki

88

Reszka Klaudia

12

An Do Pruszcz Gdański

12

Truszkowska Aleksandra

10

Lotos Jabłonna/Legionowo

10

Protasiewicz Pola

8

Combat Sports Academy

8

Ryfa Matylda

8

An Do Pruszcz Gdański

8

Sudujko Ola

7

Lotos Jabłonna/Legionowo

7

Kułak Julia

7

Combat Sports Academy

7

Szadziewicz Alicja

6

An Do Pruszcz Gdański

6

Kułak Natalia

6

Combat Sports Academy

6

Grzelka Anna

5

An Do Pruszcz Gdański

5

Sochocka Katarzyna

5

Lotos Jabłonna/Legionowo

5

Stancel Julia

4

Lotos Jabłonna/Legionowo

4

Kasjan Kinga

4

Combat Sports Academy

4

Hadziewicz Marta

3

BST Bartoszyce

3

Żwirko Natalia

3

STOCZEK Białystok

3

młodzicy

95

Kostera-Kosterzewski Artur

10

Lotos Jabłonna/Legionowo

10

Werder Rafał

8

STOCZEK Białystok

8

Fijał Przemysław

7

An Do Pruszcz Gdański

7

Śpiewak Mikołaj

7

BST Bartoszyce

7

Kurandy Kamil

7

An Do Pruszcz Gdański

7

Lewandowski Mateusz

7

Lotos Jabłonna/Legionowo

7

Banakowicz Szymon

6

An Do Pruszcz Gdański

6

Wąchała Jakub

6

An Do Pruszcz Gdański

6

Antkiewicz Miłosz

5

An Do Pruszcz Gdański

5

Gronostaj Damian

5

An Do Pruszcz Gdański

5

Kamiński Krystian

5

BST Bartoszyce

5

Watemborski Michał

3

BST Bartoszyce

3

Bogdanowicz Kacper

3

STOCZEK Białystok

3

Majewski Paweł

3

Combat Sports Academy

3

Witkowski Konrad

3

An Do Pruszcz Gdański

3

Karbownik Maksym

2

An Do Pruszcz Gdański

2

Zieliński Jakub

2

Lotos Jabłonna/Legionowo

2

Florczyk Mateusz

1

Lotos Jabłonna/Legionowo

1

Łuszczewski Jakub

1

STOCZEK Białystok

1

Rutecki Maksymilian

1

STOCZEK Białystok

1

Kasprowicz Michał

1

BST Bartoszyce

1

Rutecki Kacper

1

Lotos Jabłonna/Legionowo

1

Hinc Cezary

1

An Do Pruszcz Gdański

1

Suma końcowa

749